Flights from Batumi to Antalya starting at $196

Cheap flights for the route Batumi – Antalya (BUS – AYT)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Batumi – Antalya by comparing the costs of flights to Antalya using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Batumi – Antalya is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Batumi – Antalya could change by more than 58%.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Batumi – Antalya in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

General flight information for the route Batumi – Antalya
  • The distance between Batumi and Antalya is: 663 miles (1067 kilometers)
  • Frequency of flights from Batumi to Antalya:6 times a week

Airfare for Batumi – Antalya by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
October 201725.10.2017$19601.10 - 08.10.2017check
November 201730.11.2017$19601.11 - 08.11.2017check
December 201701.12.2017$19601.12 - 08.12.2017check
January 201801.01.2018check01.01 - 08.01.2018check
February 201801.02.2018check01.02 - 08.02.2018check
March 201801.03.2018check01.03 - 08.03.2018check
April 201801.04.2018check01.04 - 08.04.2018check
May 201801.05.2018check01.05 - 08.05.2018check
June 201801.06.2018check01.06 - 08.06.2018check
July 201801.07.2018check01.07 - 08.07.2018check
August 201813.08.2018$19613.08 - 19.08.2018$340
September 201801.09.2018check01.09 - 08.09.2018check

* Prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer.

Least expensive flight from Batumi to Antalya found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Turkish Airlines with a departure on 25.10.2017 and a cost of 196 US dollars . Find this ticket

Jetradar Mobile App
Find and book cheap flights on your smartphone and get more from the Jetradar app, including history and favorites, to make your search more exciting.
Download