Flights from Batumi to Kiev starting at $145

Cheap flights for the route Batumi – Kiev (BUS – IEV)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Batumi – Kiev by comparing the costs of flights to Kiev using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Batumi – Kiev is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Batumi – Kiev could change by more than 126.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Batumi – Kiev in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

General flight information for the route Batumi – Kiev
  • The distance between Batumi and Kiev is: 809 miles (1302 kilometers)
  • Frequency of flights from Batumi to Kiev:2 times a week

Airfare for Batumi – Kiev by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
December 201601.12.2016проверить01.12 - 08.12.2016проверить
January 201701.01.2017проверить01.01 - 08.01.2017проверить
February 201701.02.2017проверить01.02 - 08.02.2017проверить
March 201701.03.2017проверить01.03 - 08.03.2017проверить
April 201701.04.2017проверить01.04 - 08.04.2017проверить
May 201701.05.2017проверить01.05 - 08.05.2017проверить
June 201730.06.2017$14501.06 - 08.06.2017проверить
July 201701.07.2017проверить01.07 - 08.07.2017проверить
August 201701.08.2017проверить01.08 - 08.08.2017проверить
September 201701.09.2017проверить01.09 - 08.09.2017проверить
October 201701.10.2017проверить01.10 - 08.10.2017проверить
November 201701.11.2017проверить01.11 - 08.11.2017проверить

* prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer

Least expensive ticket for from Batumi to Kiev found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Yan Air Ltd with a departure on 30.06.2017 and a cost of 145 US dollars. Find this ticket

Most popular by Jetradar

Flights from Batumi

Flights to Kiev

Jetradar Mobile App
Find and book cheap flights on your smartphone and get more from the Jetradar app, including history and favorites, to make your search more exciting.
Download