Flights from Batumi to Saint Petersburg starting at $140

Cheap flights for the route Batumi – Saint Petersburg (BUS – LED)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Batumi – Saint Petersburg by comparing the costs of flights to Saint Petersburg using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Batumi – Saint Petersburg is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Batumi – Saint Petersburg could change by more than 48.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Batumi – Saint Petersburg in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

General flight information for the route Batumi – Saint Petersburg
  • The distance between Batumi and Saint Petersburg is: 1356 miles (2182 kilometers)
  • Frequency of flights from Batumi to Saint Petersburg:2 times a week

Airfare for Batumi – Saint Petersburg by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
December 201617.12.2016$14001.12 - 08.12.2016проверить
January 201718.01.2017$14504.01 - 25.01.2017$344
February 201725.02.2017$14001.02 - 08.02.2017проверить
March 201701.03.2017проверить01.03 - 08.03.2017проверить
April 201701.04.2017проверить01.04 - 08.04.2017проверить
May 201701.05.2017проверить01.05 - 08.05.2017проверить
June 201701.06.2017проверить01.06 - 08.06.2017проверить
July 201701.07.2017проверить01.07 - 08.07.2017проверить
August 201717.08.2017$14501.08 - 08.08.2017проверить
September 201701.09.2017проверить01.09 - 08.09.2017проверить
October 201701.10.2017проверить01.10 - 08.10.2017проверить
November 201701.11.2017проверить01.11 - 08.11.2017проверить

* prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer

Least expensive ticket for from Batumi to Saint Petersburg found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with S7 (Сибирь) with a departure on 17.12.2016 and a cost of 140 US dollars. Find this ticket

Most popular by Jetradar

Flights from Batumi

Flights to Saint Petersburg

Jetradar Mobile App
Find and book cheap flights on your smartphone and get more from the Jetradar app, including history and favorites, to make your search more exciting.
Download