Flights from Batumi to Minsk starting at $137

Cheap flights for the route Batumi – Minsk (BUS – MSQ)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Batumi – Minsk by comparing the costs of flights to Minsk using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Batumi – Minsk is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Batumi – Minsk could increase more than twofold.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Batumi – Minsk in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

General flight information for the route Batumi – Minsk
  • The distance between Batumi and Minsk is: 1067 miles (1718 kilometers)
  • Average flight time from Batumi to Minsk: 2hrs. 45min.
  • Frequency of flights from Batumi to Minsk:2 times a week

Airfare for Batumi – Minsk by month *

October 201630.10.2016$13701.10 - 08.10.2016проверить
November 201609.11.2016$13701.11 - 08.11.2016проверить
December 201601.12.2016проверить28.12.2016 - 04.01.2017$223
January 201701.01.2017проверить01.01 - 08.01.2017проверить
February 201701.02.2017проверить01.02 - 08.02.2017проверить
March 201701.03.2017проверить01.03 - 08.03.2017проверить
April 201701.04.2017проверить01.04 - 08.04.2017проверить
May 201709.05.2017$1 13001.05 - 08.05.2017проверить
June 201701.06.2017проверить01.06 - 08.06.2017проверить
July 201701.07.2017проверить01.07 - 08.07.2017проверить
August 201701.08.2017проверить01.08 - 08.08.2017проверить
September 201701.09.2017проверить01.09 - 08.09.2017проверить

* prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer

Least expensive ticket for from Batumi to Minsk found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Belavia with a departure on 30.10.2016 and a cost of 137 US dollars. Find this ticket

Most popular by Jetradar

Flights from Batumi

Flights to Minsk

Jetradar Mobile App
Find and book cheap flights on your smartphone and get more from the Jetradar app, including history and favorites, to make your search more exciting.