Cheap flights for the route Batumi – Omsk (BUS – OMS)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Batumi – Omsk by comparing the costs of flights to Omsk using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Batumi – Omsk is up to you.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Batumi – Omsk in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

General flight information for the route Batumi – Omsk
  • The distance between Batumi and Omsk is: 1704 miles (2743 kilometers)

Airfare for Batumi – Omsk by month *

Month One-way Round-trip
December 2019 01.12.2019
01.12 - 08.12.2019
January 2020 15.01.2020
01.01 - 08.01.2020
February 2020 01.02.2020
01.02 - 08.02.2020
March 2020 01.03.2020
01.03 - 08.03.2020
April 2020 01.04.2020
01.04 - 08.04.2020
May 2020 01.05.2020
01.05 - 08.05.2020
June 2020 01.06.2020
01.06 - 08.06.2020
July 2020 01.07.2020
01.07 - 08.07.2020
August 2020 01.08.2020
01.08 - 08.08.2020
September 2020 01.09.2020
01.09 - 08.09.2020
October 2020 01.10.2020
01.10 - 08.10.2020
November 2020 01.11.2020
01.11 - 08.11.2020

* Prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer.

Least expensive flight from Batumi to Omsk found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Победа with a departure on 15.01.2020 and a cost of 209 US dollars .

Most popular by Jetradar

Flights from Batumi

Flights to Omsk