Flights from Batumi to Omsk starting at $226

Cheap flights for the route Batumi – Omsk (BUS – OMS)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Batumi – Omsk by comparing the costs of flights to Omsk using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Batumi – Omsk is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Batumi – Omsk could change by more than 0%.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Batumi – Omsk in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

General flight information for the route Batumi – Omsk
  • The distance between Batumi and Omsk is: 1704 miles (2743 kilometers)
  • Frequency of flights from Batumi to Omsk:0 times a week

Airfare for Batumi – Omsk by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
December 201824.12.2018$22601.12 - 08.12.2018check
January 201903.01.2019$41901.01 - 08.01.2019check
February 201901.02.2019check01.02 - 08.02.2019check
March 201901.03.2019check01.03 - 08.03.2019check
April 201901.04.2019check01.04 - 08.04.2019check
May 201901.05.2019check01.05 - 08.05.2019check
June 201901.06.2019check01.06 - 08.06.2019check
July 201901.07.2019check01.07 - 08.07.2019check
August 201901.08.2019check01.08 - 08.08.2019check
September 201912.09.2019$26601.09 - 08.09.2019check
October 201901.10.2019check01.10 - 08.10.2019check
November 201901.11.2019check01.11 - 08.11.2019check

* Prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer.

Least expensive flight from Batumi to Omsk found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Уральские авиалинии with a departure on 24.12.2018 and a cost of 226 US dollars . Find this ticket