Flights from Batumi to Prague starting at $191

Cheap flights for the route Batumi – Prague (BUS – PRG)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Batumi – Prague by comparing the costs of flights to Prague using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Batumi – Prague is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Batumi – Prague could change by more than 21%.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Batumi – Prague in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

Airfare for Batumi – Prague by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
January 201701.01.2017check01.01 - 08.01.2017check
February 201701.02.2017check01.02 - 08.02.2017check
March 201701.03.2017check01.03 - 08.03.2017check
April 201701.04.2017check01.04 - 08.04.2017check
May 201701.05.2017check01.05 - 08.05.2017check
June 201701.06.2017check01.06 - 08.06.2017check
July 201701.07.2017check01.07 - 08.07.2017check
August 201704.08.2017$19101.08 - 08.08.2017check
September 201701.09.2017check01.09 - 08.09.2017check
October 201701.10.2017check01.10 - 08.10.2017check
November 201701.11.2017check01.11 - 08.11.2017check
December 201701.12.2017check01.12 - 08.12.2017check

* prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer

Least expensive flight from Batumi to Prague found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Turkish Airlines with a departure on 04.08.2017 and a cost of 191 US dollars. Find this ticket

Most popular by Jetradar

Flights from Batumi

Flights to Prague

Jetradar Mobile App
Find and book cheap flights on your smartphone and get more from the Jetradar app, including history and favorites, to make your search more exciting.
Download