Flights from Batumi to Ekaterinburg starting at $168

Cheap flights for the route Batumi – Ekaterinburg (BUS – SVX)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Batumi – Ekaterinburg by comparing the costs of flights to Ekaterinburg using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Batumi – Ekaterinburg is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Batumi – Ekaterinburg could change by more than 0.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Batumi – Ekaterinburg in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

General flight information for the route Batumi – Ekaterinburg
  • The distance between Batumi and Ekaterinburg is: 1350 miles (2173 kilometers)
  • Frequency of flights from Batumi to Ekaterinburg:0 times a week

Airfare for Batumi – Ekaterinburg by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
December 201601.12.2016проверить01.12 - 08.12.2016проверить
January 201701.01.2017проверить01.01 - 08.01.2017проверить
February 201701.02.2017проверить01.02 - 08.02.2017проверить
March 201701.03.2017проверить01.03 - 08.03.2017проверить
April 201701.04.2017проверить01.04 - 08.04.2017проверить
May 201701.05.2017проверить01.05 - 08.05.2017проверить
June 201701.06.2017проверить01.06 - 08.06.2017проверить
July 201701.07.2017проверить01.07 - 08.07.2017проверить
August 201701.08.2017проверить01.08 - 08.08.2017проверить
September 201728.09.2017$16801.09 - 08.09.2017проверить
October 201701.10.2017проверить01.10 - 08.10.2017проверить
November 201701.11.2017проверить01.11 - 08.11.2017проверить

* prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer

Least expensive ticket for from Batumi to Ekaterinburg found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Уральские авиалинии with a departure on 28.09.2017 and a cost of 168 US dollars. Find this ticket

Most popular by Jetradar

Flights from Batumi

Flights to Ekaterinburg

Jetradar Mobile App
Find and book cheap flights on your smartphone and get more from the Jetradar app, including history and favorites, to make your search more exciting.
Download