Flights from Batumi to Ekaterinburg starting at $179

Cheap flights for the route Batumi – Ekaterinburg (BUS – SVX)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Batumi – Ekaterinburg by comparing the costs of flights to Ekaterinburg using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Batumi – Ekaterinburg is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Batumi – Ekaterinburg could change by more than 0%.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Batumi – Ekaterinburg in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

General flight information for the route Batumi – Ekaterinburg
  • The distance between Batumi and Ekaterinburg is: 1350 miles (2173 kilometers)
  • Frequency of flights from Batumi to Ekaterinburg:0 times a week

Airfare for Batumi – Ekaterinburg by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
January 201701.01.2017check01.01 - 08.01.2017check
February 201701.02.2017check01.02 - 08.02.2017check
March 201701.03.2017check01.03 - 08.03.2017check
April 201701.04.2017check01.04 - 08.04.2017check
May 201721.05.2017$17901.05 - 08.05.2017check
June 201720.06.2017$17901.06 - 08.06.2017check
July 201701.07.2017check01.07 - 08.07.2017check
August 201731.08.2017$17901.08 - 08.08.2017check
September 201701.09.2017check01.09 - 08.09.2017check
October 201701.10.2017check01.10 - 08.10.2017check
November 201701.11.2017check01.11 - 08.11.2017check
December 201701.12.2017check01.12 - 08.12.2017check

* prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer

Least expensive flight from Batumi to Ekaterinburg found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Уральские авиалинии with a departure on 21.05.2017 and a cost of 179 US dollars. Find this ticket

Most popular by Jetradar

Flights from Batumi

Flights to Ekaterinburg

Jetradar Mobile App
Find and book cheap flights on your smartphone and get more from the Jetradar app, including history and favorites, to make your search more exciting.
Download