Flights from Nizhniy Novgorod to Batumi starting at $226

Cheap flights for the route Nizhniy Novgorod – Batumi (GOJ – BUS)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Nizhniy Novgorod – Batumi by comparing the costs of flights to Batumi using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Nizhniy Novgorod – Batumi is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Nizhniy Novgorod – Batumi could change by more than 62%.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Nizhniy Novgorod – Batumi in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

Airfare for Nizhniy Novgorod – Batumi by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
February 201701.02.2017check01.02 - 08.02.2017check
March 201728.03.2017$22604.03 - 12.03.2017$467
April 201701.04.2017check01.04 - 08.04.2017check
May 201701.05.2017check01.05 - 06.05.2017$445
June 201715.06.2017$14423.06 - 08.07.2017$304
July 201701.07.2017check24.07 - 06.08.2017$336
August 201701.08.2017check01.08 - 08.08.2017check
September 201701.09.2017check01.09 - 08.09.2017check
October 201701.10.2017check01.10 - 08.10.2017check
November 201701.11.2017check01.11 - 08.11.2017check
December 201701.12.2017check01.12 - 08.12.2017check
January 201801.01.2018check01.01 - 08.01.2018check

* prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer

Least expensive flight from Nizhniy Novgorod to Batumi found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Belavia with a departure on 28.03.2017 and a cost of 226 US dollars. Find this ticket

Most popular by Jetradar

Flights from Nizhniy Novgorod

Flights to Batumi

Jetradar Mobile App
Find and book cheap flights on your smartphone and get more from the Jetradar app, including history and favorites, to make your search more exciting.
Download