Flights from Kharkiv to Batumi starting at $227

Cheap flights for the route Kharkiv – Batumi (HRK – BUS)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Kharkiv – Batumi by comparing the costs of flights to Batumi using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Kharkiv – Batumi is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Kharkiv – Batumi could change by more than 101.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Kharkiv – Batumi in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

General flight information for the route Kharkiv – Batumi
  • The distance between Kharkiv and Batumi is: 629 miles (1012 kilometers)
  • Frequency of flights from Kharkiv to Batumi:0 times a week

Airfare for Kharkiv – Batumi by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
December 201627.12.2016$22701.12 - 08.12.2016проверить
January 201701.01.2017проверить01.01 - 08.01.2017проверить
February 201701.02.2017проверить15.02 - 18.02.2017$484
March 201701.03.2017проверить01.03 - 08.03.2017проверить
April 201701.04.2017проверить01.04 - 08.04.2017проверить
May 201705.05.2017$27801.05 - 08.05.2017проверить
June 201701.06.2017проверить01.06 - 08.06.2017проверить
July 201701.07.2017проверить01.07 - 08.07.2017проверить
August 201701.08.2017проверить01.08 - 08.08.2017проверить
September 201701.09.2017проверить01.09 - 08.09.2017проверить
October 201701.10.2017проверить01.10 - 08.10.2017проверить
November 201701.11.2017проверить01.11 - 08.11.2017проверить

* prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer

Least expensive ticket for from Kharkiv to Batumi found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Belavia with a departure on 27.12.2016 and a cost of 227 US dollars. Find this ticket

Most popular by Jetradar

Flights from Kharkiv

Flights to Batumi

Jetradar Mobile App
Find and book cheap flights on your smartphone and get more from the Jetradar app, including history and favorites, to make your search more exciting.
Download