Flights from Kharkov to Batumi starting at $189

Cheap flights for the route Kharkov – Batumi (HRK – BUS)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Kharkov – Batumi by comparing the costs of flights to Batumi using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Kharkov – Batumi is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Kharkov – Batumi could change by more than 101%.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Kharkov – Batumi in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

General flight information for the route Kharkov – Batumi
  • The distance between Kharkov and Batumi is: 629 miles (1012 kilometers)
  • Frequency of flights from Kharkov to Batumi:0 times a week

Airfare for Kharkov – Batumi by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
January 201829.01.2018$29201.01 - 08.01.2018check
February 201801.02.2018check01.02 - 08.02.2018check
March 201801.03.2018check01.03 - 08.03.2018check
April 201801.04.2018check01.04 - 08.04.2018check
May 201825.05.2018$18901.05 - 08.05.2018check
June 201801.06.2018check01.06 - 09.06.2018$259
July 201801.07.2018check01.07 - 08.07.2018check
August 201801.08.2018check01.08 - 08.08.2018check
September 201801.09.2018check01.09 - 08.09.2018check
October 201801.10.2018check01.10 - 08.10.2018check
November 201801.11.2018check01.11 - 08.11.2018check
December 201801.12.2018check01.12 - 08.12.2018check

* Prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer.

Least expensive flight from Kharkov to Batumi found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Turkish Airlines with a departure on 25.05.2018 and a cost of 189 US dollars . Find this ticket

Jetradar Mobile App
Find and book cheap flights on your smartphone and get more from the Jetradar app, including history and favorites, to make your search more exciting.
Download