Flights from Chita to Batumi starting at $240

Cheap flights for the route Chita – Batumi (HTA – BUS)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Chita – Batumi by comparing the costs of flights to Batumi using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Chita – Batumi is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Chita – Batumi could change by more than 0%.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Chita – Batumi in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

General flight information for the route Chita – Batumi
  • The distance between Chita and Batumi is: 3326 miles (5353 kilometers)
  • Frequency of flights from Chita to Batumi:0 times a week

Airfare for Chita – Batumi by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
January 201701.01.2017check01.01 - 08.01.2017check
February 201701.02.2017check01.02 - 08.02.2017check
March 201701.03.2017check01.03 - 08.03.2017check
April 201701.04.2017check01.04 - 08.04.2017check
May 201701.05.2017check01.05 - 08.05.2017check
June 201701.06.2017check01.06 - 08.06.2017check
July 201722.07.2017$24001.07 - 08.07.2017check
August 201701.08.2017check01.08 - 08.08.2017check
September 201701.09.2017check01.09 - 08.09.2017check
October 201701.10.2017check01.10 - 08.10.2017check
November 201701.11.2017check01.11 - 08.11.2017check
December 201701.12.2017check01.12 - 08.12.2017check

* prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer

Least expensive flight from Chita to Batumi found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Уральские авиалинии with a departure on 22.07.2017 and a cost of 240 US dollars. Find this ticket

Most popular by Jetradar

Flights from Chita

Flights to Batumi

Jetradar Mobile App
Find and book cheap flights on your smartphone and get more from the Jetradar app, including history and favorites, to make your search more exciting.
Download