Flights from Kaliningrad to Batumi

Cheap flights for the route Kaliningrad – Batumi (KGD – BUS)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Kaliningrad – Batumi by comparing the costs of flights to Batumi using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Kaliningrad – Batumi is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Kaliningrad – Batumi could change by more than 77%.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Kaliningrad – Batumi in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

General flight information for the route Kaliningrad – Batumi
  • The distance between Kaliningrad and Batumi is: 1324 miles (2131 kilometers)
  • Frequency of flights from Kaliningrad to Batumi:2 times a week

Airfare for Kaliningrad – Batumi by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
October 201701.10.2017check01.10 - 08.10.2017check
November 201701.11.2017check02.11 - 05.11.2017$461
December 201701.12.2017check01.12 - 08.12.2017check
January 201801.01.2018check01.01 - 08.01.2018check
February 201801.02.2018check01.02 - 08.02.2018check
March 201801.03.2018check01.03 - 08.03.2018check
April 201801.04.2018check01.04 - 08.04.2018check
May 201801.05.2018check01.05 - 08.05.2018check
June 201801.06.2018check01.06 - 08.06.2018check
July 201801.07.2018check01.07 - 08.07.2018check
August 201801.08.2018check01.08 - 08.08.2018check
September 201801.09.2018check01.09 - 08.09.2018check

* Prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer.

Jetradar Mobile App
Find and book cheap flights on your smartphone and get more from the Jetradar app, including history and favorites, to make your search more exciting.
Download