Flights from Lviv to Batumi starting at $191

Cheap flights for the route Lviv – Batumi (LWO – BUS)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Lviv – Batumi by comparing the costs of flights to Batumi using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Lviv – Batumi is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Lviv – Batumi could change by more than 93%.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Lviv – Batumi in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

General flight information for the route Lviv – Batumi
  • The distance between Lviv and Batumi is: 1019 miles (1641 kilometers)

Airfare for Lviv – Batumi by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
January 201801.01.2018check01.01 - 08.01.2018check
February 201810.02.2018$19110.02 - 11.02.2018$339
March 201801.03.2018check01.03 - 08.03.2018check
April 201801.04.2018check01.04 - 08.04.2018check
May 201801.05.2018check01.05 - 08.05.2018check
June 201811.06.2018$19901.06 - 08.06.2018check
July 201801.07.2018check01.07 - 08.07.2018check
August 201801.08.2018check01.08 - 08.08.2018check
September 201801.09.2018check01.09 - 08.09.2018check
October 201801.10.2018check01.10 - 08.10.2018check
November 201801.11.2018check01.11 - 08.11.2018check
December 201801.12.2018check01.12 - 08.12.2018check

* Prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer.

Least expensive flight from Lviv to Batumi found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Белавиа with a departure on 10.02.2018 and a cost of 191 US dollars . Find this ticket

Jetradar Mobile App
Find and book cheap flights on your smartphone and get more from the Jetradar app, including history and favorites, to make your search more exciting.
Download