Cheap flights for the route Batumi – Prague (BUS – PRG)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Batumi – Prague by comparing the costs of flights to Prague using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Batumi – Prague is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Batumi – Prague could change by more than 75%.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Batumi – Prague in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

Airfare for Batumi – Prague by month *

Month One-way Round-trip
February 2020 01.02.2020
01.02 - 08.02.2020
March 2020 01.03.2020
01.03 - 08.03.2020
April 2020 01.04.2020
01.04 - 08.04.2020
May 2020 01.05.2020
01.05 - 08.05.2020
June 2020 01.06.2020
01.06 - 08.06.2020
July 2020 02.07.2020
01.07 - 08.07.2020
August 2020 01.08.2020
01.08 - 08.08.2020
September 2020 01.09.2020
01.09 - 08.09.2020
October 2020 01.10.2020
01.10 - 08.10.2020
November 2020 01.11.2020
01.11 - 08.11.2020
December 2020 01.12.2020
01.12 - 08.12.2020
January 2021 01.01.2021
01.01 - 08.01.2021

* Prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer.

Least expensive flight from Batumi to Prague found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Yan Air Ltd with a departure on 02.07.2020 and a cost of 170 US dollars .

Most popular by Jetradar

Flights from Batumi

Flights to Prague