Flights from Batumi to Prague starting at $191

Cheap flights for the route Batumi – Prague (BUS – PRG)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Batumi – Prague by comparing the costs of flights to Prague using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Batumi – Prague is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Batumi – Prague could change by more than 21%.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Batumi – Prague in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

Airfare for Batumi – Prague by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
January 201801.01.2018check01.01 - 08.01.2018check
February 201801.02.2018check01.02 - 08.02.2018check
March 201801.03.2018check01.03 - 08.03.2018check
April 201801.04.2018check01.04 - 08.04.2018check
May 201801.05.2018check01.05 - 08.05.2018check
June 201827.06.2018$19101.06 - 08.06.2018check
July 201803.07.2018$19201.07 - 08.07.2018check
August 201801.08.2018check01.08 - 08.08.2018check
September 201801.09.2018check01.09 - 08.09.2018check
October 201801.10.2018check01.10 - 08.10.2018check
November 201801.11.2018check01.11 - 08.11.2018check
December 201801.12.2018check01.12 - 08.12.2018check

* Prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer.

Least expensive flight from Batumi to Prague found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Белавиа with a departure on 27.06.2018 and a cost of 191 US dollars . Find this ticket

Jetradar Mobile App
Find and book cheap flights on your smartphone and get more from the Jetradar app, including history and favorites, to make your search more exciting.
Download