Cheap flights for the route Batumi – Simferopol (BUS – SIP)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Batumi – Simferopol by comparing the costs of flights to Simferopol using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Batumi – Simferopol is up to you.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Batumi – Simferopol in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

General flight information for the route Batumi – Simferopol
  • The distance between Batumi and Simferopol is: 449 miles (722 kilometers)

Airfare for Batumi – Simferopol by month *

Month One-way Round-trip
February 2020 01.02.2020
01.02 - 08.02.2020
March 2020 01.03.2020
01.03 - 08.03.2020
April 2020 01.04.2020
01.04 - 08.04.2020
May 2020 01.05.2020
01.05 - 08.05.2020
June 2020 29.06.2020
01.06 - 08.06.2020
July 2020 01.07.2020
01.07 - 08.07.2020
August 2020 01.08.2020
01.08 - 08.08.2020
September 2020 01.09.2020
01.09 - 08.09.2020
October 2020 01.10.2020
01.10 - 08.10.2020
November 2020 01.11.2020
01.11 - 08.11.2020
December 2020 01.12.2020
01.12 - 08.12.2020
January 2021 01.01.2021
01.01 - 08.01.2021

* Prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer.

Least expensive flight from Batumi to Simferopol found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Белавиа with a departure on 29.06.2020 and a cost of 288 US dollars .