Flights from Irkutsk to Batumi starting at $186

Cheap flights for the route Irkutsk – Batumi (IKT – BUS)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Irkutsk – Batumi by comparing the costs of flights to Batumi using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Irkutsk – Batumi is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Irkutsk – Batumi could change by more than 30%.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Irkutsk – Batumi in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

Airfare for Irkutsk – Batumi by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
November 201801.11.2018check01.11 - 08.11.2018check
December 201801.12.2018check01.12 - 08.12.2018check
January 201901.01.2019check01.01 - 08.01.2019check
February 201901.02.2019$18601.02 - 08.02.2019check
March 201918.03.2019$19701.03 - 08.03.2019check
April 201901.04.2019check01.04 - 08.04.2019check
May 201901.05.2019check01.05 - 08.05.2019check
June 201901.06.2019check01.06 - 08.06.2019check
July 201901.07.2019check01.07 - 08.07.2019check
August 201901.08.2019check01.08 - 08.08.2019check
September 201901.09.2019check01.09 - 08.09.2019check
October 201901.10.2019check01.10 - 08.10.2019check

* Prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer.

Least expensive flight from Irkutsk to Batumi found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Уральские авиалинии with a departure on 01.02.2019 and a cost of 186 US dollars . Find this ticket