Cheap flights for the route Kaliningrad – Batumi (KGD – BUS)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Kaliningrad – Batumi by comparing the costs of flights to Batumi using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Kaliningrad – Batumi is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Kaliningrad – Batumi could increase more than twofold.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Kaliningrad – Batumi in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

General flight information for the route Kaliningrad – Batumi
  • The distance between Kaliningrad and Batumi is: 1324 miles (2131 kilometers)
  • Frequency of flights from Kaliningrad to Batumi: 2 times a week

Airfare for Kaliningrad – Batumi by month *

Month One-way Round-trip
September 2020 01.09.2020
01.09 - 08.09.2020
October 2020 01.10.2020
01.10 - 08.10.2020
November 2020 01.11.2020
28.11 - 01.12.2020
December 2020 01.12.2020
13.12 - 16.12.2020
January 2021 23.01.2021
23.01 - 30.01.2021
February 2021 01.02.2021
01.02 - 08.02.2021
March 2021 01.03.2021
01.03 - 08.03.2021
April 2021 01.04.2021
01.04 - 08.04.2021
May 2021 01.05.2021
01.05 - 08.05.2021
June 2021 01.06.2021
01.06 - 08.06.2021
July 2021 01.07.2021
01.07 - 08.07.2021
August 2021 01.08.2021
01.08 - 08.08.2021

* Prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer.

Least expensive flight from Kaliningrad to Batumi found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with Белавиа with a departure on 23.01.2021 and a cost of 176 US dollars .