Flights from Novokuznetsk to Batumi starting at $290

Cheap flights for the route Novokuznetsk – Batumi (NOZ – BUS)

Jetradar will find you the cheapest airfare for Novokuznetsk – Batumi by comparing the costs of flights to Batumi using 45 agencies, five booking systems, and 728 airlines. Where exactly you buy tickets for Novokuznetsk – Batumi is up to you.

Please keep in mind that, depending on the number of days remaining until your departure, the price of a ticket for Novokuznetsk – Batumi could change by more than 0%.

Jetradar suggests purchasing tickets for Novokuznetsk – Batumi in advance so you can choose your flight conditions and focus on your preferences and financial capabilities.

Airfare for Novokuznetsk – Batumi by month *

MonthOne-wayRound-trip
October 201801.10.2018check01.10 - 08.10.2018check
November 201801.11.2018check01.11 - 12.11.2018$526
December 201801.12.2018check01.12 - 08.12.2018check
January 201901.01.2019check01.01 - 08.01.2019check
February 201901.02.2019check01.02 - 08.02.2019check
March 201901.03.2019check01.03 - 08.03.2019check
April 201901.04.2019check01.04 - 08.04.2019check
May 201901.05.2019check01.05 - 08.05.2019check
June 201901.06.2019check01.06 - 08.06.2019check
July 201901.07.2019check01.07 - 08.07.2019check
August 201902.08.2019$29003.08 - 14.08.2019$680
September 201901.09.2019check01.09 - 08.09.2019check

* Prices found by users over the last 48 hours that do not represent an offer.

Least expensive flight from Novokuznetsk to Batumi found by our users over the last 48 hours: ticket with S7 Airlines with a departure on 02.08.2019 and a cost of 290 US dollars . Find this ticket